順位 |
氏名 |
出身校 |
卒業年度 |
記録 |
大会名(順位) |
1 |
松山和希 |
学法石川 |
4年 |
1.00.43 |
2022日本実業団本ハーフマラソン(9位) |
2 |
設楽啓太 |
武蔵越生 |
2013 |
1.01.45 |
2012香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン(14位) |
2 |
相澤 晃 |
学法石川 |
2019 |
1.01.45 |
2019日本学生ハーフマラソン(優勝) |
3 |
設楽悠太 |
武蔵越生 |
2013 |
1.01.48 |
2012ニューヨークシティハーフマラソン(14位) |
4 |
服部弾馬 |
豊川 |
2016 |
1.02.31 |
2014上尾シティハーフマラソン(5位) |
4 |
高橋尚弥 |
黒沢尻北 |
2015 |
1.02.31 |
2015日本学生ハーフマラソン(14位) |
4 |
児玉悠輔 |
東北 |
2022 |
1.02.31 |
2023大阪ハーフマラソン(16位) |
5 |
竹下和輝 |
東農大三 |
2017 |
1.02.41 |
2017神奈川マラソン(優勝) |
5 |
梅崎 蓮 |
宇和島東 |
3年 |
1.02.41 |
2022関東インカレハーフマラソン(2位) |
6 |
大津顕杜 |
千原台 |
2013 |
1.02.43 |
2011上尾シティハーフマラソン(3位) |
7 |
櫻岡 駿 |
那須拓陽 |
2016 |
1.02.44 |
2016上尾シティハーフマラソン(10位) |
8 |
川畑憲三 |
川越南 |
2006 |
1.02.45 |
2006上尾シティハーフマラソン(7位) |
9 |
若松儀裕 |
八千代松陰 |
2008 |
1.02.47 |
2009立川ハーフマラソン(4位) |
10 |
大西智也 |
県岐阜商業 |
2008 |
1.02.51 |
2009立川ハーフマラソン(5位) |
11 |
今堀将司 |
大牟田 |
2007 |
1.02.55 |
2006上尾シティハーフマラソン |
11 |
柏 優吾 |
豊川 |
2022 |
1.02.55 |
2022日本学生ハーフマラソン(15位) |
11 |
佐藤真優 |
東洋大牛久 |
4年 |
1.02.55 |
2022日本学生ハーフマラソン(16位) |
12 |
山本修二 |
遊学館 |
2018 |
1.02.56 |
2017日本学生ハーフマラソン(8位) |
12 |
鈴木宗孝 |
氷取沢 |
2021 |
1.02.56 |
2018上尾シティハーフマラソン(13位) |
13 |
上村和生 |
美馬商業 |
2015 |
1.02.58 |
2015日本学生ハーフマラソン(27位) |
14 |
田口雅也 |
日章学園 |
2014 |
1.03.00 |
2013立川ハーフマラソン(6位) |
15 |
木本大地 |
東洋大牛久 |
4年 |
1.03.03 |
2022関東インカレハーフマラソン(5位) |
16 |
小早川 健 |
武蔵越生 |
2017 |
1.03.04 |
2016上尾シティハーフマラソン |
17 |
今井憲久 |
学法石川 |
2014 |
1.03.05 |
2014上尾シティハーフマラソン(12位) |
18 |
尾田寛幸 |
熊本国府 |
2006 |
1.03.09 |
2006上尾シティハーフマラソン |
18 |
渡邉奏太 |
吉原工業 |
2019 |
1.03.09 |
2017神奈川マラソン(10位) |
19 |
延藤 潤 |
三木 |
2013 |
1.03.12 |
2013立川ハーフマラソン(11位) |
19 |
寺内將人 |
和歌山北 |
2015 |
1.03.12 |
2014上尾シティハーフマラソン |
20 |
川上遼平 |
仙台育英 |
2011 |
1.03.13 |
2010立川ハーフマラソン(2位) |
21 |
前田義弘 |
東洋大牛久 |
2022 |
1.03.15 |
2022関東インカレハーフマラソン(8位) |
22 |
柏原竜二 |
いわき総合 |
2011 |
1.03.16 |
2009京都シティハーフマラソン(優勝) |
22 |
冨岡 司 |
大曲工業 |
2012 |
1.03.16 |
2012上尾シティハーフマラソン(4位) |
23 |
中村拳梧 |
八戸学院光星 |
2018 |
1.03.17 |
2018仙台国際ハーフマラソン(3位) |
24 |
久 龍 |
那須拓陽 |
2014 |
1.03.20 |
2013立川ハーフマラソン(15位) |
25 |
今西駿介 |
小林 |
2019 |
1.03.23 |
2019日本学生ハーフマラソン(21位) |
26 |
三行幸一 |
日章学園 |
2003 |
1.03.26 |
2003立川ハーフマラソン(2位) |
27 |
口町 亮 |
市立川口 |
2016 |
1.03.29 |
2015上尾シティハーフマラソン(10位) |
28 |
宇野博之 |
武蔵越生 |
2011 |
1.03.31 |
2010立川ハーフマラソン(8位) |
28 |
淀川弦太 |
秋田中央 |
2014 |
1.03.31 |
2012上尾シティハーフマラソン(7位) |
29 |
大津翔吾 |
東農大三 |
2010 |
1.03.32 |
2010関東インカレハーフマラソン(3位) |
29 |
渡邊一磨 |
九州学院 |
2015 |
1.03.32 |
2014上尾シティハーフマラソン |
29 |
堀 龍彦 |
大牟田 |
2017 |
1.03.32 |
2017神奈川マラソン(13位) |
30 |
村上太一 |
北見緑陵 |
4年 |
1.03.33 |
2021世田谷246ハーフマラソン |
31 |
橋本 澪 |
館林 |
2016 |
1.03.35 |
2015奥球磨ロードレース(4位) |
32 |
長谷川直輝 |
中越 |
2015 |
1.03.37 |
2014上尾シティハーフマラソン |
32 |
服部勇馬 |
仙台育英 |
2015 |
1.03.37 |
2014小江戸川越ハーフマラソン(優勝) |
32 |
浅井崚雅 |
一関学院 |
2020 |
1.03.37 |
2017上尾シティハーフマラソン(17位) |
33 |
石川末廣 |
稲生 |
2001 |
1.03.38 |
2000上尾シティハーフマラソン |
33 |
北岡幸浩 |
智弁学園 |
2004 |
1.03.38 |
2004埼玉国体 |
34 |
渡邊公志 |
白鴎大足利 |
2012 |
1.03.39 |
2010立川ハーフマラソン |
35 |
佐久間 建 |
田村 |
2013 |
1.03.40 |
2012上尾シティハーフマラソン |
35 |
定方俊樹 |
川棚 |
2013 |
1.03.40 |
2013立川ハーフマラソン |
36 |
黒ア拓克 |
大田原 |
2007 |
1.03.41 |
2006上尾シティハーフマラソン |
36 |
高見 諒 |
佐野日大 |
2010 |
1.03.41 |
2009京都シティハーフマラソン(5位) |
37 |
日下佳祐 |
小高工業 |
2013 |
1.03.44 |
2012上尾シティハーフマラソン |
38 |
田上 建 |
九州学院 |
2020 |
1.03.45 |
2019奥球磨ロードレース(8位) |
39 |
町 桟吾 |
遊学館 |
2022 |
1.03.46 |
2019上尾シティハーフマラソン |
39 |
奥山 輝 |
浦和実業 |
4年 |
1.03.46 |
2021世田谷246ハーフマラソン |
40 |
菅野大輝 |
姫路商業 |
4年 |
1.03.47 |
2022日本学生ハーフマラソン |
41 |
富永 光 |
倉敷 |
2010 |
1.03.48 |
2010上尾シティハーフマラソン |
41 |
吉川洋次 |
那須拓陽 |
2020 |
1.03.48 |
2018香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン |
41 |
清野太雅 |
喜多方 |
2022 |
1.03.48 |
2019上尾シティハーフマラソン |
42 |
永富和真 |
鳥栖工業 |
2003 |
1.03.50 |
2003犬山ハーフマラソン(2位) |
42 |
北島寿典 |
群馬中央 |
2006 |
1.03.50 |
2006上尾シティハーフマラソン |
42 |
定方 駿 |
川棚 |
2019 |
1.03.50 |
2019日本学生ハーフマラソン |
43 |
渡辺史侑 |
高知工業 |
2005 |
1.03.51 |
2005立川ハーフマラソン |
43 |
牧浦聖士 |
西脇工業 |
2016 |
1.03.51 |
2016上尾シティハーフマラソン |
44 |
中尾聡志 |
千原台 |
2019 |
1.03.53 |
2016上尾シティハーフマラソン |
45 |
蝦夷森章太 |
愛知 |
2021 |
1.03.56 |
2019日本学生ハーフマラソン |
46 |
山本浩之 |
川口北 |
2008 |
1.03.59 |
2008上尾シティハーフマラソン |
47 |
石田洸介 |
東農大二 |
3年 |
1.04.00 |
2022小江戸川越ハーフマラソン(2位) |
48 |
千葉 優 |
盛岡南 |
2010 |
1.04.01 |
2008上尾シティハーフマラソン |
48 |
坂本芳行 |
巨摩 |
2008 |
1.04.02 |
2006上尾シティハーフマラソン |
49 |
山本憲二 |
遊学館 |
2011 |
1.04.02 |
2010立川ハーフマラソン(2010上尾 63.26) |
50 |
熊崎貴哉 |
高山西 |
4年 |
1.04.03 |
2022小江戸川越ハーフマラソン(3位) |
51 |
奥田孝志 |
智弁学園 |
2002 |
1.04.04 |
2001上尾シティハーフマラソン |
52 |
野口英希 |
松山 |
2020 |
1.04.05 |
2019上尾ハーフマラソン |
53 |
小林亮太 |
豊川 |
3年 |
1.04.05 |
2022世田谷246ハーフマラソン(6位) |
53 |
工藤正也 |
青森山田 |
2009 |
1.04.06 |
2009犬山ハーフマラソン(4位) |
54 |
高森建吾 |
佐久長聖 |
2017 |
1.04.06 |
2017神奈川マラソン |
55 |
土屋天地 |
狭山ヶ丘 |
2012 |
1.04.07 |
2012上尾シティハーフマラソン |
55 |
中村 駆 |
西京 |
2019 |
1.04.07 |
2018香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン |
56 |
中田貴勝 |
浜松日体 |
2007 |
1.04.09 |
2007上尾シティハーフマラソン |
57 |
名倉啓太 |
花咲徳栄 |
2014 |
1.04.09 |
2014上尾シティハーフマラソン |
58 |
畑 勇希 |
東農大三 |
2013 |
1.04.10 |
2013上尾シティハーフマラソン |
58 |
千葉貴士 |
一関学院 |
2010 |
1.04.12 |
2009犬山ハーフマラソン(5位) |
59 |
飛坂篤恭 |
美方 |
2008 |
1.04.14 |
2006上尾シティハーフマラソン |
60 |
小笹 椋 |
埼玉栄 |
2018 |
1.04.14 |
2017日本学生ハーフマラソン(46位) |
61 |
湯田晟旭 |
豊川工業 |
2015 |
1.04.15 |
2013立川ハーフマラソン |
61 |
市川孝徳 |
高知工業 |
2012 |
1.04.16 |
2013丸亀国際ハーフマラソン |
61 |
岸村好満 |
智弁学園 |
2009 |
1.04.17 |
2007上尾シティハーフマラソン |
62 |
力石直也 |
如水館 |
2015 |
1.04.17 |
2014上尾シティハーフマラソン |
63 |
山本采矢 |
滋賀学園 |
2016 |
1.04.19 |
2013上尾シティハーフマラソン |
64 |
斎藤貴志 |
仙台育英 |
2012 |
1.04.20 |
2011上尾シティハーフマラソン |
65 |
櫻井 豊 |
東海大山形 |
2007 |
1.04.21 |
2006上尾シティハーフマラソン |
65 |
大橋 怜 |
土岐商業 |
2004 |
1.04.22 |
2005京都シティハーフマラソン |
66 |
佐藤寛才 |
酒田南 |
2011 |
1.04.22 |
2011上尾シティハーフマラソン |
67 |
池田亮太 |
村上桜ヶ丘 |
2010 |
1.04.25 |
2007上尾シティハーフマラソン |
68 |
小池寛明 |
佐野日大 |
2013 |
1.04.26 |
2012上尾シティハーフマラソン |
68 |
五郎谷 俊 |
遊学館 |
2015 |
1.04.27 |
2014立川ハーフマラソン |
68 |
熊崎貴哉 |
高山西 |
4年 |
1.04.27 |
2021世田谷246ハーフマラソン |
69 |
荒生実慧 |
酒田南 |
2022 |
1.04.27 |
2021世田谷246ハーフマラソン |
70 |
久保田 満 |
高知工業 |
2003 |
1.04.28 |
2003立川ハーフマラソン |
70 |
及川瑠音 |
一関学院 |
2022 |
1.04.29 |
2019上尾ハーフマラソン |
71 |
吉田 周 |
広島国際学院 |
3年 |
1.04.29 |
2022焼津みなとペアマラソン(4位) |
72 |
末上哲平 |
富山商業 |
2006 |
1.04.30 |
2007京都シティハーフマラソン |
73 |
古川 隼 |
千原台 |
2022 |
1.04.33 |
2020奥球磨ロードレース |
74 |
鈴木北斗 |
秋田工業 |
2004 |
1.04.36 |
2003上尾シティハーフマラソン |
75 |
菅原勇聖 |
秋田工業 |
2018 |
1.04.38 |
2016上尾シティハーフマラソン |
76 |
菅原寿和 |
一関商工 |
2003 |
1.04.39 |
2003上尾シティハーフマラソン |
77 |
杉村宗哉 |
八頭 |
2020 |
1.04.39 |
2019上尾ハーフマラソン |
78 |
田中 建 |
自由ヶ丘 |
2018 |
1.04.40 |
2017神奈川マラソン |
79 |
宮田 越 |
四日市工業 |
2007 |
1.04.41 |
2007一関国際ハーフマラソン(6位) |
80 |
土壁和希 |
つるぎ |
2019 |
1.04.42 |
2018小江戸川越ハーフマラソン(2位) |
81 |
山下航平 |
稲生 |
2005 |
1.04.44 |
2005上尾シティハーフマラソン |
82 |
山口健弘 |
自由ヶ丘 |
2018 |
1.04.46 |
2018世田谷246ハーフマラソン |
82 |
世古浩基 |
相可 |
2009 |
1.04.47 |
2007上尾シティハーフマラソン |
83 |
齋藤真也 |
山形中央 |
2014 |
1.04.47 |
2014立川ハーフマラソン |
84 |
森 雅也 |
諫早 |
2008 |
1.04.48 |
2007上尾シティハーフマラソン |
84 |
上健太郎 |
都立南多摩 |
2009 |
1.04.49 |
2008犬山ハーフマラソン |
84 |
本田勝也 |
前橋西 |
2010 |
1.04.49 |
2009犬山ハーフマラソン(8位) |
84 |
成瀬雅俊 |
豊川工業 |
2016 |
1.04.49 |
2016日本学生ハーフマラソン(立川シティハーフ) |
85 |
大沼 翼 |
東海大山形 |
2022 |
(1.04.49) |
2021宮古サーモン・ハーフマラソン(非公認) |
86 |
澤田幸治 |
西条農業 |
2008 |
1.04.56 |
2007上尾シティハーフマラソン |
87 |
猪瀬祐輔 |
作新学院 |
2006 |
1.04.59 |
2006上尾シティハーフマラソン |
87 |
柿本崇志 |
上野工業 |
2012 |
1.04.59 |
2012上尾シティハーフマラソン |
87 |
宮下隼人 |
富士河口湖 |
2021 |
1.04.59 |
2019奥球磨ロードレース |
|
|
|
|
|
|